Special Teams Stats

NamePosTeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Benn, A.WRTIJ102139819310261505.8370
Mediocre, P.RBKCC102241719290221667.5591
Freduci, D.RBBBB103058519.534013483.7110
Ford, A.RBLON102243119.6310201045.2160
Newton, F.RBNOR102447519.831016835.2160
Frost III, L.WRDAL102141319.7320181769.8170
Wane, D.SSMINN101731818.728014997.1160
Irons (R), J.WRPOR103058419.527000000
Nuck (R), W.RBKCC10254011628000000
Donquixote, C.WRLON10255012031000000
Poop-Eater Jr., P.FSMINN102446219.229000000
Rounder, S.WRDAL102457423.9103100000
de la Rosa (R), M.WRBBB102340817.729000000
What (R), J.WRNOR10234822150000000
Woof (R), B.WRPOR10213771830000000
Patter, P.WRTIJ102046923.480000000
Waterman, F.SSPOR1000000171237.2170
Zeigler (C), L.FSNOR1037023.330000000
Turnbull (R), R.TEDAL102212000000
Destroyer (R), J.LBKCC101000000000
Bebardo (R), G.WRLON101-3-30000000
Peterson (GM), H.RBLON101-2-20000000
Rose (R), J.WRMINN101111000000
Dinucci (BOT), B.DTPOR100000013330
Spaghetti (R), U.LBPOR101111000000
Wilkins (R), M.LBBBB91-2-20000000
McCrunchy (R), W.WRNOR101-2-20000000
Ramsey, T.CBTIJ101111000000
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com