Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
London Royals10194320284360.6892410101.6
Tijuana Luchadores10226346280465.3812510102.3
Minnesota Grey Ducks10209336272162.2839886.7
Dallas Birddogs10187357259852.48414484.5
Kansas City Coyotes10182342253853.26918983.9
Norfolk Seawolves10209359243258.28023989.7
Portland Pythons10260450238557.88010872.3
Bondi Beach Buccaneers10188331226656.87016785.2
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com