Passing Stats

NamePosTeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
O'Duck, P.QBTIJ10227337304967.493265115.4
McDiddl, S.QBLON10217357268660.86023698.6
Van Goff, B.QBPOR10185348243353.27414484.1
Dyson (C), E.QBNOR10195376236351.982181471.9
Hirsch (R), G.QBMINN101813122353587515393.9
Bugs, -.QBBBB10168281207059.89013492.1
Jimmies, R.QBKCC10193349206555.35591069.5
Qiller (R), J.QBDAL10167273169561.27511584.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com