Passing Stats

TeamGCompAttYardsPctLgTDIntRating
Tijuana Luchadores10227337304967.493265115.4
London Royals10217357268660.86023698.6
Portland Pythons10185348243353.27414484.1
Norfolk Seawolves10195376236351.982181471.9
Minnesota Grey Ducks101813122353587515393.9
Bondi Beach Buccaneers10168281207059.89013492.1
Kansas City Coyotes10193349206555.35591069.5
Dallas Birddogs10167273169561.27511584.7
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com