Special Teams Stats

TeamGKRKR YdsKR AvgKR LgKR TDPRPR YdsPR AvgPR LgPR TD
Dallas Birddogs1056114520.4690241365.7160
Norfolk Seawolves1056114220.4950231526.6460
Kansas City Coyotes105191618770261455.6140
Bondi Beach Buccaneers105094718.93302424210.1630
London Royals104792719.7300221697.7170
Tijuana Luchadores1041779193302121010480
Portland Pythons104071717.9490151379.1540
Minnesota Grey Ducks103563518.129015855.7160
Powered by Draft Day Sports: Pro Football | http://www.wolverinestudios.com